IFR Wereldkampioenschap Rottweilers 2019 te Odense (DK)

Keurmeesters > A: Morten Jensen (DK) - B: Clemente Grosso (IT) - C: Edgar Scherkl (DE)

1

Fialová Pavlína(CZ) 

Funny Falko Bonnapo

97

95

82

274

2

Charlie Hansen(US) 

Nero vom Dormblick

89

88

94

271

3

Dimitry Dudukin(RU) 

Cid vom Rottberg

91

85

92

268

4

André Derijks(NL) 

Airon vom Checkpoint Charlie

95

83

90

268

5

Stefano Lorenzetti(IT) 

Humbro dell'Asso di Cuori

93

87

85

265

6

Francesco-Roland Jachelini(DE) 

Viktoria von Hohenbeilstein

91

89

84

264

7

Jaroslav Marek(CZ) 

Erebos Dagbej

94

88

82

264

8

Fredrik Stewenhag(SE) 

Qvintasgarden Crut

90

94

80

264

9

Alena Sanktusová(CZ) 

Greif Nivanus

91

82

90

263

10

Asuncion Gomez(ES) 

Arkan House of Felina

86

89

87

262

11

Yasemin Arslan(DE) 

Gauner vom Tanneneck

79

90

92

261

12

Uwe Haack(DE) 

Faxe vom Tanneneck

87

82

92

261

13

Henrik Neumann(DK) 

Aslan DK01617/2014

93

78

88

259

14

Jana Hodel(CH) 

Eros vom Oberhausener Norden

84

83

89

256

15

Daleo Madeleine(SE) 

Just Ask Yale

88

94

73

255

16

Sami Hämäläinen(FI) 

Musanterin Qurko

93

86

75

254

17

Riccardo Gennari(IT) 

Connor LO1472780 (Gennari)

84

86

82

252

18

Paula Karvo(FI) 

Heizelwood Noki

94

74

80

248

19

Renee Lancaster(US) 

Chiron vom Rottberg

71

84

92

247

20

Lina Karlsson(SE) 

Team Extreme Duracell

95

72

80

247

21

Paul van Hulten(NL) 

Django vom Rottberg

76

85

84

245

22

Rado Lukanc(SI) 

Riva Tri Zvezde

88

80

74

242

23

Marja-Leena Pajusaari(FI) 

Boxlee Loaded

84

88

70

242

24

Marieke Vaandrager(NL) 

Hailey-Ziva vom Erpenstein

87

85

70

242

25

Riikka Railo(FI) 

Musanterin Qummitus

89

73

70

232

26

Frits Duiveman(NL) 

Leco van Herchalo

71

70

84

225

27

Jiri Cermak(CZ) 

Lexus von der Pulvermühle

70

82

72

224

28

Heidi Schenkel(CH) 

Dee vom Holzbrünneli

80

70

70

220

 

Andreas Hauk(AT) 

Rocco von Kaisersteinbruch

54

84

84

222

 

Anton Mittermayr(AT) 

Einstein Haus Forstinger

28

90

98

216

 

Andrea Bianchi(IT) 

Marlon di Casa Carlo Felice

32

93

90

215

 

Petri Artiola(FI) 

Heizelwood Nobbi

81

78

55

214

 

Oliver Neubrand(DE) 

Arriva von der Teufelspratze

30

91

91

212

Guillaume Dauphin (FR)

Mezzo du Domaine Saint Martin

46

78

88

212

 

Martin Nielsen(DK) 

Koko von Barnewitz

73

55

84

212

 

Ivo Aerts(BE) 

Nasco van het Puntshofke

22

78

96

196

 

Edigne Deschuymer(BE) 

Boxlee Rhisa

12

86

93

191

 

Dirk Bäcker(DE) 

Gollum vom Tanneneck

20

85

88

193

 

Paul Rekert(GB) 

Wanda vom Hause Neubrand II

28

81

76

185

 

Jan Verwijmeren(NL) 

Royal Creek Mack

20

91

71

182

 

Ilona Procházková(CZ) 

Certh Iss z Benáteckého dvora

12

79

81

172

 

Järvinen Jarmo(FI) 

Grenzschutz Aimo

14

71

82

167

 

Patrik Törngren(SE) 

Team Extreme Dash

80

74

86

240

 

Janny Møller(DK) 

Stensby Cato

79

84

82

245

 

Henrik Noe Sulkjær(DK) 

Cyrus van Thuredrecht

76

80

85

241

 

Jesper Rasmussen(DK) 

vom Hause Corvinius Buller

82

72

73

227

 

Fabien Letellier (FR) 

Jesse James du domaine saint Martin

51

87

78

216

 

Joel Monroe(US) 

Slayer vom Schwarzerwald

15

70

93

178

 

Hans Schuler(CH) 

Akira von der Rohrwiese

65

76

80

221

 

Marianne Midjord(DK) 

Lux van het Puntshofke

 

 

 

 

 

Gavin Buck(GB) 

Stormhaus Drago

 

 

 

 

 

Cristiano Cavallo(IT) 

Cash LO1295760 (Cavallo)

 

 

 

 

 

Olga Darbinyan(RU) 

Red Bull iz doma Torra

 

 

 

 

 

Jimmy Nilsson(SE) 

Eico Nivanus

 

 

 

 

 

Britt Vinderslev(DK) 

Stormhaus Hercules

 

 

 

 

 

Johnny Jensen(DK) 

Beatelke Messi

 

 

 

 

 

Petteri Ikonen(FI) 

Zirabanden Il Capo

 

 

 

 

 

Arnoux Lise(FR) 

Iako des Gardiens de Massilia

 

 

 

 

 

Leo 't Hooft(NL) 

Yanosch vom Ambtsbach