Uitslag top-15 Wolstadcup 2004  

foto : C. v/d Kraan

pl. naam geleider naam hond ras A B C totaal
1 H. Louwers Arno v. Gelders Spijker MH 94 95 96 285
2 R. Verhoeven Beau v.d. Vurige Wolf MH 98 96 91 285
3 D. van Belzen Ringo van Fort Oranje MH 95 94 92 281
4 J. Seijen Yepper Romanishel DH 98 95 88 281
5 G. Verlinden Utamarou des deux Pottois MH 92 91 96 279
6 T. Berkers Rival Crash les Betulacees MH 95 89 94 278
7 J. Slangen Igor Perle de Tourbiere MH 93 96 89 278
8 F. Greeve Antilla v.h. Bleekhof DH 95 92 90 277
9 J.J. Nachtegaal Kay v.d. Mira Hoeve MH 94 92 90 276
10 P.A. Tuit Edonna v.d. Staelduinhoeve DH 94 95 86 275
11 H. Philipse-Lampe Fang MH 85 93 95 273
12 M. LÚnard Jorick Di Dranel DH 93 97 83 273
13 B. Pietjouw Texas van Fort Oranje MH 92 90 90 272
14 N. Vannerom Zam Dellesdee MH 88 91 92 271
15 D. Leemans Borra v. Blutsenhof DH 93 96 82 271
16 J. Schouten Dax van Rietnisse DH 83 94 93 270
17 R. van Hal Anouki van Huize Joris DH 94 93 83 270
18 B.G. Geerdink Yori 't Palmaleine Hof DH 95 93 82 270
19 S. Dekkers Dries MH 95 90 84 269
20 K. Dekkers Zuulcen v. Kempens Glorie  MH 93 93 83 269
21 R. v.d. Heijden Gozer van Fort Oranje MH 93 94 81 268
22 W. Pheninckx Benthy van Barrescot DH 87 91 89 267
23 L. Kikkert Hekse-Beppie v.d. Vroomshoeve MH 90 89 88 267
24 J.C. van Berkel Mario v.d. Lobohoeve MH 93 87 87 267
25 C. Jaspers Marko v.d. Lobohoeve MH 88 93 86 267
26 E.A.M. v.d Helm Kiki van Brassershof DH 90 92 85 267
27 W. Pheninckx Timo v.h. Keeliehof DH 91 94 80 265
28 P. van As Vigor van Soeburcht DH 95 86 83 264
29 R. Venzelaar Diego v.Marija's Hoeve DH 92 90 81 263
30 W. de Haan Ayka MH 88 90 84 262
31 M. Krijgh Okan v.d. Jilles Hoeve DH 83 86 92 261
32 J.M.C. de Groot Lex v/d Wijde Polder MH 90 88 80 258
33 B. Beers Akash van Huize Joris DH 88 87 80 255
34 K. de Ridder Xeros van Joefarm MH 84 81 89 254
35 R.C. Sweebroek Baddy v. Kucuk Asya MH 82 86 84 252
36 E. v.d. Veen Atos 't Palmaleine Hof DH 82 91 79 252
37 P. Klerks Doerak (Zeppos) v. Quirijnen MH 80 82 86 248
38 W. Noppen Kukay's Zeros MH 75 80 82 237
39 N. Goedhart Itam v.d. Vroomshoeve MH 62 93 85 ---
40 P. v.d. Kraan Bronco 't Hartels Hof MH 18 91 84 ---
41 A.F. Halfwerk Lycos van Fort Oranje MH 64 93 83 ---
42 J. v.d. Merbel Youn Boy  v. Joefarm MH 39 84 83 ---
43 P. de Ruiter Quincy MH 64 88 80 ---
44 H. Barten Aram van Merode MH 34 85 70 ---
45 B. Szopo Fax Szaparfalvi DH 90 76 51 ---
46 P. Roy Zorba v.h. Berkenmeer MH 91 97 0 ---
47 J. Besseling Atwar v.d. Mooshoeve DH 0 92 0 ---
48 F. Peeters Brechi von der Burgstatte DM 85 91 0 ---
49 M.A. Dillenius Joy van Fort Oranje MH 95 blessure