Jaar Geleider Provincie/plaats Ras Hond Punten
2017 PH1 R.J.D. Coolen Limburg xMH reu Spike 434
2017 PH2 I.P.T. Janssen Limburg xHH reu Spike 446
2017 OBJ E. van Rey Gelderland MH reu Darco 406
           
2016 PH1 R.A.J.G. Verbruggen Limburg DH reu Enzo van de Wiersdijk 435
2016 PH2 I.P.T. Janssen Limburg xHH reu Spike 444
2016 OBJ J. Broekhuizen Gelderland xMH reu Pepper 400
           
2015 PH1 W. Pisters Limburg xMH reu Mack 435
2015 PH2 J. Delissen Limburg xMH reu Jagger 446
2015 OBJ A. Kleine Schaars Overijssel xMH reu Directeur 404
           
2014 PH1 H.R. Iedema Limburg xMH teef Annie 436
2014 PH2 A.C. Gravemaker N-Holland xMH reu Senna 449
2014 OBJ M.J. van Ginkel N-Holland xMH reu Glenn 404
           
2013 PH1 H. Pegge Overijssel xMH reu Roy 437
2013 PH2 J. Seegers Limburg xMH reu Rudy jr 447
2013 OBJ S. van Zuijlekom Flevoland xMH reu Ferdi 396
         
2012 PH1 R. Cordong Limburg DH Arras 440
2012 PH2 D. van den Brink Flevoland xHH Greagus 453
2012 OBJ B. Donker N-Holland xMH Lucas 398
           
2011 PH1 C.M.J. Barents Limburg xHH Nero 438
2011 PH2 J.J. van Oetelaar N-Brabant xMH Django 450
2011 OBJ K..J. Sterk N-Brabant xMH Sheriff 401
           
2010 PH1 L. Hawinkels Limburg xHH reu        Boy 440
2010 PH2 R. Cordong Limburg xHH reu Rex 453
2010 OBJ A. Kleine Schaars Overijssel xMH reu Dorus 344
           
2009 PH1 J.J. van den Oetelaar N-Brabant xMH reu Django 440
2009 PH 2 W.H.M. Kranen N-Brabant xMH reu Mike 452
2009 OBJ A.A.C. van de Moosdijk N-Brabant xMH reu Vico 353
           
2008 PH1 H.A.G. Bolster Overijssel xMH reu Baron 439
2008 PH2 M.H.E. Janssen Limburg xMH reu Rudy 454
2008 OBJ J.T.H.M Willems Limburg xMH reu Chico 354
           
2007 PH1 P. Kepers Oisterwijk xMH reu Rex 439
2007 PH2
2007 PH2
M.H.E. Janssen
J. Tuin
Swalmen
Stiens
xMH reu
xMH reu
Rudy
Bowy
455
455
2007 OBJ E. Walda Heeze DHxMH Arras 352
           
2006 PH1
2006 PH1
A.H.M. Groothuys
C.J.G. van Nistelrooy
Hengelo
Veldhoven
xHH reu
xMH reu
Tim
Alex
439
439
2006 PH2 H.A.G. Bolster Enschede xMH reu Beau 454
2006 OBJ M.M. Endevoets Lieshout xMH reu Jary 352
           
2005 PH1 L. Beck Ureterp MH reu Roy 440
2005 PH2 H.A.G. Bolster Enschede xMH reu Beau 453
2005 OBJ H.A.G. Bolster Enschede xMH reu Beau 356
           
2004 PH1 N.P.C. Seegers Maastricht MH reu Rudie 438 ½
2004 PH2 L.J. Beck-Schipper Ureterp MH teef Cobra 355
2004 OBJ A. Kamps Langenboom MH reu Rocco 353
           
2003 PH1 A.H.M. Groothuys Hengelo MH reu  Eddy 439
2003 PH2 L. Beck Ureterp HH reu Kazan 455
2003 OBJ L.J. Beck-Schipper
W.H.M. Walda-v Stiphout
Ureterp
Heeze
MH teef
MH reu
Cobra
Xanti
356
356
           
2002 PH1 J. Janssen Voorthuizen MH reu Chris 439
2002 PH2 J. Huiting Blijham HH reu * Nico van Neerland 455
2002 OBJ P. te Pas Ulft MH teef Jessie 354
           
2001 PH1 L. Beck Ureterp MH reu Kazan 439 
2001 PH2 G.A.J. van Hagen Veenhuizen MH teef Kelly 453 ½
2001 OBJ M.G.H. Peeters Horst MH reu Quatro 353  
           
2000 PH1 A.H. M. Groothuis Hengelo MH teef Linsy 440   
2000 PH2 H. C. Roelofs Doetinchem MH reu  Laron 455   
2000 OBJ F. H. Wirsching Heino MH reu Danny 352   
           
1999 PH1 G. van Vemde Epe MH reu Marco 437  
1999 PH2 A. L. Kok Heilo MH reu Huub 474  
1999 OBJ R. Schotkamp Harskamp MH reu Rocky 355  
           
1998 PH1 N. Poen Almere MH reu Tjek 440  
1998 PH2 H. C. Roelofs Doetinchem MH reu  Laron 473 ½
1998 OBJ H. C. M. Timmermans Graetem MH reu Bico 352  
           
1997 PH1 J. v Beek Gemert  MH reu Roy 432  
1997 PH2 H. C. Roelofs Doetinchem MH reu Laron 474  
1997 OBJ J. L. v Dijk Helmond GD reu Eros 354 ½
           
1996 PH1 H. G. Pegge Overijssel MH reu Rocky 435  
1996 PH2 H. C Roelofs Doetinchem MH reu  Laron 471 ½
1996 OBJ P. Mandemaker Amersfoort MH reu Buck 356  
           
1995 PH1 C. B. v. d. Steen Grotebroek MH reu Bruno 434 ½
1995 PH2 R. W. Stuurman Alkmaar MH reu Zacko 475  
1995 OBJ H. C Roelofs Doetinchem MH reu Laron 356  
           
1994 PH1 J. M Lourensen Nijmegen MH reu  Faston 434  
1994 PH2 R. W. Stuurman Alkmaar MH reu Zacko 474 ½
1994 OBJ C. H. M. Beysterveldt Gilze MH reu Ducky 354  
           
1993 PH1 J. R. v Vulpen Bilthoven MH reu Rudo 435  
1993 PH2 K. Terpstra Groenekan MH teef Donna 473 ½
1993 OBJ T. J. G. Peters Cuyk DH reu * Tarzan 353 ½
           
1992 PH1 H. R. Iedema Brunssum MH reu Rico 433  
1992 PH2 K. Terpstra Groenekan MH teef Donna 474 ½
1992 OBJ H. C. Roelofs Doetinchem MH reu Iron 352 ½
           
1991 PH1 E. Geytebeek N-Hollamd MH reu Berry 432  
1991 PH2 K. Terpstra Utrecht MH teef Donna 475 
1991 OBJ J. H. Thijsen Limburg MH reu Benji 355 
           
1990 PH1 J. v. d. Oetelaar St Michielsgestel MH reu Basco 430 ½
1990 PH2 J. H. van Rossum Utrecht MH reu Rambo 471  
1990 OBJ J. H. van Rossum Utrecht MH reu Rambo 352  
           
1989 PH1 N. van Oosterhout Limburg MH teef Laika 430 ½
1989 PH2 R. v. d. Velde Overijssel MH reu Madjoe 473  
1989 OBJ J.A. Hogeling Overijssel MH reu Berry 351 ½
           
1988 PH1 P. Sommers Gelderland MH reu Rudy 433 ½
1988 PH2 R. v. d. Velde Overijsel MH reu Madjoe 472 ½
1988 OBJ J.L.H. Tinnemans Limburg MH reu Speedy 354 ½
           
1987 PH1 R. Epping Limburg MH reu Roy 432  
1987 PH2 H. Smits Brabant MH reu Victor 470  
1987 OBJ J.H. van Rossum Brabant HH reu Robbie 343
           
1986 PH1 A. Jansen Gelderland MH teef Sascha 430 ½
1986 PH2 L.G.M. Jansen Venray MHreu Nero 471  
1986 OBJ L.G.M. Janssen Venray MH reu Nero 353 ½
           
1985 PH1 J.A. Hogeling Overijssel MH reu Berry 425 ½
1985 PH2 G.J. Duinkerk Gelderland MH reu Kwint 472  
1985 OBJ T. Kleine Schaars Overijssel MH reu Marco 346
           
1984 PH1 A.H.M. Groothuis Overijssel MH reu Tim 427 ½
1984 PH2 H.J. Vossen Limburg MH reu Voltan 468  
1984 OBJ J.B.N.M. Colaris Limburg MH reu Marco 351 ½
           
1983 PH1 Th. Berkers Limburg GD reu Nero 430  
1983 PH2 W. H. Rijvers Limburg MH reu  Rudy 464 ½
1983 OBJ L.J.J. Habraken N-Brabant MH reu Benno 350 p
           
1982 PH1 J. Boele Zuid-Holland MH reu Tarzan 407 ½
1982 PH2 J. H. Kok Noord-Holland MH reu Marco 468  
1982 OBJ J.H. Verrips Utrecht MH reu Boy 345 ½
           
1981 PH1 M. Styvers Brabant MH reu Karlos 420 ½
1981 PH2 H. Bongaerts Limburg MH reu Marco 455  
1981 OBJ W. de Ruiter   MH reu Duco 344 ½
           
1980 PH1 P. Klotz Uden MH teef Tanja 426  
1980 PH2 Th. Berkers Lieshout GrD reu Andor vd IJsselvloed 467  
1980 OBJ P.M.A. vd Berg Reuver MH reu Leon 333
           
1979 PH1 A. R. L. Massop Leusden MH reu Ronnie 420 ½  p
1979 PH2 Th. Berkers Lieshout GrD reu Andor 469 ½  p
1979 OBJ R. Koster N.Brabant MH reu Prins 348 p
           
1978 PH1 A. A. Lamers Gelderland MH reu Carlo 422 ½  p
1978 PH2 A. Kamps Drenthe MH reu Nero 462 ½  p
1978 OBJ Th. G. Janssen Dieteren teefBV Stella 340 ½ p
           
1977 PH1 A. Kamps Drenthe MH Nero 415 ½  p
1977 PH2 Th. Berkers N Brabant GrD Andor 465 ½  p
           
1976 PH1 H. J. Lennertz Maastricht MH  Robbie 407 ½  p
1976 PH2 P. V. M. Klotz N Brabant MH Nero 362 ½  p
           
1975 PH1 J. H. Thijssen Limburg MH Leon 328.   p
1975 PH2 A. C. T. Hoogenboom Utrecht MH Robbie 367.   p
           
1974 PH1 M. H. Linkens Maastricht HH Tarzan 325 ½  p
1974 PH2 A. Bijl Zuid-Holland MH Roland 348 ½  p
           
1973 PH1 A. J. Verhagen Best MH Wilson 321    p
1973 PH2 H. V. Es Noord-Holland MH Linda 359    p
           
1972 PH1 G. L. J. Berkelaar Valkenswaard MH Roland 326   p
1972 PH2 H. J. Lennertz Maastricht MH Cabil 361  p
           
1971 PH1 P. v. Oosterhout Schinnen MH Marco 330  p
1971 PH2 A. B. Verheijen Meijel BV Lex 376 ½  p
           
1970 PH1 M. M. Linkens Maastricht MH Robbie 331 ½  p
1970 PH2 L. Jansen Venray MH Nero 365 ½  p
           
1969 PH1 J. H. Wekers Weert MH Marco 316 ½  p
1969 PH2 L. Jansen Venray MH Nero 365 ½  p
           
1968 PH1 L. Jansen Venray MH Arno 317    p
1968 PH2 L. Jansen Venray MH  Nero 365    p
           
1967 PH1 W. Geisberts Brunsum DH Castor 309    p
1967 PH2 L. Jansen Venray MH  Nero 372    p
           
1966 PH1 F. Slaats Eindhoven DH Arno 311    p
1966 PH2 T. Prins Blaricum BH Astor 363 ½  p
           
1965 PH1 S. v. Houwelingen Schiedam HH Leo 319    p
1965 PH2 N. Sweres Breda MH Blitz 357 ½  p
           
1964 PH1 H. J .Wijnen Budel BV Robbie 321 ½  p
1964 PH2 P. v Oosterhout Schinnen BV Donar 360    p
           
1963 PH1 A .M. v d Bosch Eindhoven DH Kazan 300 ½  p
1963 PH2 N. Sweres Breda MH Blitz 351 ½  p
           
1962 PH1 N. Sweres Breda MH Blitz 320 ½  p
1962 PH2 A. D. v. Lamoen Eindhoven DH Huub 367 ½  p
           
1961 PH1 F. Backe Rucpen MH Jonny 309 ½  p
1961 PH2 J .Stroo Wolphaartsdijk BV Wibo 339    p
           
1960 PH1 P. v. Oosterhout Schinnen BV Dona 322 ½  p
1960 PH2 H. v. d. Brink Roosendaal BV Heros 350    p
           
1959 PH1 H. P.H. de Vocht Valkenswaard MH  Arno 313    p
1959 PH2 G. Otten Groningen BV Leo 333 ½ p
           
1958 PH1 M. Kroot Waalwijk MH Walter 285    p
1957 PH1 M. J. Wouters Eindhoven BV Bart 289    p
1956 PH1 C. Jordaans Rotterdam BV Boy 305    p
1955 PH1 J. Rooyakkers Helmond BV Leo 312 ½ p
1954 PH1 W. Veenendaal Bilthoven BV Breston 293    p
1953 PH1 W. G. van Lieshout Helmond MH Benno 274    p
1952 PH1 H. Schoenmakers Kaatsheuvel MH Nero 279    p
1951 PH1 A. Bakker Haarlem HH Yorka 262 ½ p
1950 PH1 J .van der Kaa Kaatsheuvel HH  Nero 296    p
1949 PH1 J. van den Kaa Kaatsheuvel HH Nero 286    p
1948 PH1 A. M. van Aggel Eindhoven BV Benno 263    p
1947 PH1 H. J. Kranenburg Tilburg MH Breston 288    p
1946 PH1 C. Smets Bergeijck BV Kastor 309    p
1945 Geen kampioenschappen i.v.m. oorlog
1944 Geen kampioenschappen i.v.m. oorlog
1943 PH1 P. Kemmeren Kaatsheuvel DH Mirza 279 ½ p
1942 PH1 L. F. Breeman Rotterdam BV Gusta 308    p
1941 PH1 P. van Kerkoerle Moergestel HH Leo 310    p
1940 PH1 J.A.C. Brouwer Zeist BV  Roland 302    p
1939 PH1 J. de Letter Veghel BV  Wilson 308    p
1938 PH1 C. Seykens Eindhoven BV  Duco 307    p