SV Bundesqualifikation FCI 2017 24/25 juni Leipzig |
||||||
1 | Peter Rohde | Xoana von Peroh | 96 | 97 | 97 | 290 |
2 | Sven Viebahn | Gina vom Spektefeld | 97 | 95 | 95 | 287 |
3 | Harry Kretzschmar | Max vom Mochauer Land | 97 | 95 | 94 | 286 |
4 | Lars Borrmann | Quinn vom Wieratal | 94 | 93 | 98 | 285 |
5 | David Buss | Henrik vom Wolfsheim | 96 | 97 | 90 | 283 |
6 | Albert Klaus | Cliff vom Neuzeller Brunnen | 95 | 92 | 95 | 282 |
7 | Tanja Böhm | Xorro del Lupo Nero | 98 | 89 | 93 | 280 |
8 | Christian Mayer-Oelrich | Vlop vom Wolfsgraben | 92 | 91 | 96 | 279 |
9 | Sandra Schmidt | Xoltan von Peroh | 93 | 90 | 96 | 279 |
10 | Marc Christine | Irck de la Hutte du Berger | 95 | 89 | 95 | 279 |
11 | Uwe Stachelhaus | Baghiro zur Wildrose | 96 | 91 | 91 | 278 |
12 | Jürgen Zank | Takker vom Fluchtweg | 94 | 85 | 98 | 277 |
13 | Iris Klein | Cobra vom Nasuland | 97 | 92 | 88 | 277 |
14 | Kristina Spönlein | Xilver vom Grenzgänger | 95 | 95 | 87 | 277 |
15 | Karl-Heinz Marx | Glenn vom Schaffe | 97 | 88 | 90 | 275 |
16 | Jens Fischbach | Keyla von Trogida | 83 | 95 | 96 | 274 |
17 | Matthias Godbarsen | Taro von Burg Tiersperg | 93 | 88 | 93 | 274 |
18 | Markus Horch | Titus z Kraje Karla IV. | 92 | 87 | 94 | 273 |
19 | Jörg Reiners | Anton vom Ludbach | 96 | 87 | 90 | 273 |
20 | Bernd Scheibelein | Biss vom Haus Salztalblick | 95 | 89 | 89 | 273 |
21 | Thomas Kantyba | Bruno vom Wolfsstolz | 95 | 90 | 88 | 273 |
22 | David Brechmann | Hera vom Midlicher Land | 94 | 93 | 86 | 273 |
23 | Alfred Koll | Fenris | 96 | 83 | 91 | 270 |
24 | Cosimo Montesardo | Otis vom Schmausenbuck | 97 | 84 | 86 | 267 |
25 | Erich Butscher | Marco vom alten Schemel | 95 | 80 | 91 | 266 |
26 | Jana Marleen Brunkert | Fight von Di Caprio | 94 | 88 | 84 | 266 |
27 | Katja Peters | Yoghurt vom Ebsdorfergrund | 92 | 79 | 93 | 264 |
28 | Knut Langer | Xisco vom Österfeld | 98 | 80 | 86 | 264 |
29 | Angelika Schweiger | Atze del Lupo Nero | 93 | 84 | 86 | 263 |
30 | Ralf Egenberger | Madox vom Drumlin Wolf | 95 | 75 | 92 | 262 |
31 | Mike O'Connor | Conor von Petersborn | 96 | 82 | 84 | 262 |
32 | Thomas Pfannschmidt | Doctor von Herrenhaus Werder | 89 | 88 | 84 | 261 |
33 | Barbara Seckerdieck | Yellow Wolf Arabrab | 94 | 80 | 86 | 260 |
34 | Sebastian Bartsch | Catara vom Salztalblick | 98 | 81 | 81 | 260 |
35 | Kevin Steuer | Kando zur Krombach | 74 | 90 | 94 | 258 |
36 | Ingo Recker | Yendrick vom Hohner Berg | 96 | 79 | 82 | 257 |
37 | Heiko Fick | Adda von der breitenwischer Straße | 92 | 77 | 87 | 256 |
38 | Werner Stanger | Ouzo vom Wolfsblick | 95 | 74 | 87 | 256 |
39 | Anna Bonatz | Telly vom Kammberg | 93 | 83 | 80 | 256 |
40 | Lena Kopplin | King vom Tim Thaler | 81 | 86 | 87 | 254 |
41 | Peter Bretz | Aric vom Ritterweg | 85 | 89 | 80 | 254 |
42 | Katharina Schmidt | My Lo von der Planwarte | 93 | 70 | 90 | 253 |
43 | Björn Matern | Hohenburg Baki | 78 | 90 | 85 | 253 |
44 | Kerstin Beese | Boris Kati-vlci mak | 73 | 83 | 89 | 245 |
45 | Michaela Meyer | Ole vom Braunschweiger Wappen | 78 | 84 | 81 | 243 |
46 | Hans-Jörg Schmitt | Dario von der Dinkelberger Höhe | 55 | 88 | 93 | 236 |
47 | Peter Kaspereit | Axel vom alten Wingertshaus | 18 | 94 | 90 | 202 |
48 | Sabine Schreiber | Connor Ge'Cloed von der schwarzen Irma | 2 | 94 | 90 | 186 |
Rene Drehmann | Nexo vom Leineholz | Disqualifikation | ||||
50 | Nicole Kempf | Herby vom Wolfsfriede | 24 | 72 | 84 | 180 |
51 | Mark Streckenbach | Bacaya vom Haus Lutterheide | 0 | 90 | 89 | 179 |
Frank Waniek | Figo vom Heiligental | Disqualifikation | ||||
53 | Sina Andresen | Erik vom Westerloh | 0 | 84 | 88 | 172 |
Friedrich Müller | Lasko vom Klüttenplatz | Disqualifikation | ||||
Sabrina Höfer | Duke vom Spektefeld | Disqualifikation | ||||
56 | Dennis Weitzel | Eon v. Paradiesertor | 0 | 78 | 0 | 78 |
57 | Ewa Bozena Smolarczyk | Atze vom Lupus Alpha | 71 | 0 | 0 | 71 |